Landscape with a train

Horst Skodlerrak Jugnaten/Memel 1920 - Travemünde 2001

Landscape with a train

Proceeds : 1.100 €

Oil/cardboard, 21 x 33 cm, sign. lo. le. and dat. Skodlerrak 53.

Horst Skodlerrak: Landscape with a train

Landscape with a train

Proceeds : 1.100 €

Landscape with a train
Landscape with a train