Green fishing gear

Horst Skodlerrak Jugnaten/Memel 1920 - Travemünde 2001

Green fishing gear

Proceeds : 1.200 €

Oil/panel, 10,5 x 24,5 cm, sign. lo. ri. and dat. Skodlerrak Tr. 1965, titled on the reverse.

Horst Skodlerrak: Green fishing gear

Green fishing gear

Proceeds : 1.200 €

Green fishing gear
Green fishing gear