Hauptmarkt in Nuremberg
Karl Vogler , 1st half 20th cent.
Proceeds : 100 €
Watercolour, 32 x 24 cm, sign. lo. ri. and dat. Karl Vogler 1927, not opened.
Karl Vogler: Hauptmarkt in Nuremberg
Hauptmarkt in Nuremberg
Proceeds : 100 €