Horseman

Friedrich Karl Gotsch Pries/Kiel 1900 - Schleswig 1984

Horseman

Proceeds : 400 €

Watercolour, 13 x 28 cm, monogr. up. ce. F. K. G., unframed with passepartout. Mus.: Los Angeles, Genf (Petit Palais), Schleswig (SHLM), Würzburg et.al.

Friedrich Karl Gotsch: Horseman

Horseman

Proceeds : 400 €

Horseman
Horseman