Untitled

Joan Miró Barcelona 1893 - Palma de Mallorca 1983

Untitled

Proceeds : 1.500 €

Colour lithograph on wove paper, 76 x 55 cm, sign. lo. ri. Miró and num. lo. le. 12/100, not opened.

Joan Miró: Untitled

Untitled

Proceeds : 1.500 €

Untitled
Untitled