The river Elbe at Blankenese

Cornelius Gurlitt Altona 1820 - Altona 1901

The river Elbe at Blankenese

Proceeds : 2.100 €

Oil/canvas/panel, 22,5 x 27 cm, sign. lo. le. and dat. C. G.tt 1867, on the reverse label of the Gallery Commeter.

Cornelius Gurlitt: The river Elbe at Blankenese

The river Elbe at Blankenese

Proceeds : 2.100 €

The river Elbe at Blankenese
The river Elbe at Blankenese