Schwarzwaldmädchen

Hermann Sondermann Berlin 1832 - Düsseldorf 1901

Schwarzwaldmädchen

Oil/canvas/cardboard, 23 x 25,5 cm, sign. lo. ri. H. Sonderman and dat. lo. le. Eibach 14.7.63, sign., dat. and titled on the reverse. Mus.: Brunswick (Städtisches Museum), Wiesbaden, Lit.: Boetticher, Thieme-Becker, Bénézit et.al.

Hermann Sondermann: Schwarzwaldmädchen

Schwarzwaldmädchen

Schwarzwaldmädchen
Schwarzwaldmädchen