Fjord landscape

Therese Fuchs Düsseldorf 1849

Fjord landscape

Proceeds : 600 €

Oil/canvas, 55 x 90 cm, sign. lo. le. Th. Fuchs - Düsseldorf and indistinctly dat. 18[..], rest., unframed.

Therese Fuchs: Fjord landscape

Therese Fuchs Düsseldorf 1849

Fjord landscape

Proceeds : 600 €

Fjord landscape
Fjord landscape