Bouquet of flowers

Wilhelm Claudius Altona 1854 - Dresden 1942

Bouquet of flowers

Proceeds : 1.100 €

Oil/canvas, 64 x 80 cm, sign. and dat. Wilh. Claudius 1923. Mus.: Dresden (Städt. Museum), Flensburg, Kiel, Zwickau, Lit.: Thieme-Becker, Der Neue Rump.

Wilhelm Claudius: Bouquet of flowers

Bouquet of flowers

Proceeds : 1.100 €

Bouquet of flowers
Bouquet of flowers