A bronze figure 'Acrobat'

Arthur Bock Leipzig 1875 - Ettlingen 1957

A bronze figure 'Acrobat'

Proceeds : 500 €

German, early 20th cent. Bronze with patina, balls in metal cast. On plinth sign. Bock. 1 rep. H. 25,5 cm.

Arthur Bock: A bronze figure 'Acrobat'

A bronze figure 'Acrobat'

Proceeds : 500 €

A bronze figure 'Acrobat'
A bronze figure 'Acrobat'