Landscape

Hans Bunge-Ottensen Altona 1899 - Hamburg 1983

Landscape

Proceeds : 100 €

Watercolours, 48 x 66 cm, sign. lo. le. and dat. H. Bunge-Ottensen 1977, not opened. Mus.: Hamburg (Kunsthalle), Heydorn, Der Neue Rump et.al.

Hans Bunge-Ottensen: Landscape

Landscape

Proceeds : 100 €

Landscape
Landscape