River landscape in the evening

Leo van Aken Antwerpen 1857 - Antwerpen 1904

Proceeds : 1.000 €

Oil/canvas, 24 x 51 cm, sign. lo. ri. and dat. L. van Aken 81, some rest. - Mus.: Antwerpen, Lit. Thieme-Becker, Bénézit et.al.

Leo van Aken: River landscape in the evening

Proceeds : 1.000 €