Reminiscence of Kafka
Dora Grabosch Elbing 1916 - Wathlingen 1994
Proceeds : 400 €
Mixed media, 70 x 94 cm, sign. lo. ri. and dat. D. Grabosch 1983, titled on the reverse, unframed. Mus.: Hamburg (Altonaer Museum), Schleswig (SHLM) et.al., Lit.: Vollmer, Heydorn, Der Neue Rump et.al.
Dora Grabosch: Reminiscence of Kafka
Reminiscence of Kafka
Proceeds : 400 €