Tavern interior

Richard Brakenburgh Haarlem 1650 - Haarlem 1702

Tavern interior

Proceeds : 6.400 €

Oil/canvas/panel, 47 x 57 cm, sign. lo. ri. R. Brakenburgh, some rest. Mus.: Amsterdam, Innsbruck, Kassel, Budapest et.al., Lit.: Thieme-Becker, Bernt et.al.

Richard Brakenburgh: Tavern interior

Tavern interior

Proceeds : 6.400 €

Tavern interior
Tavern interior