Artist' s vase with a female nude
Christian Franke Köthen 1967
Proceeds : 300 €
Porcelain hand-painted, sign. and dat. 'Christian Franke III.05' as well as inc. sign. 'CHF'. H. 36 cm.
Christian Franke: Artist' s vase with a female nude
Proceeds : 300 €