Shepherd with his flock

Fedor van Kregten Diever 1871 - Den Haag 1937

Shepherd with his flock

Proceeds : 1.100 €

Oil/canvas, 60 x 99 cm, sign. lo. ri. Fedor van Kregten, etw. rest. Lit.: Scheen, Kramer 'F.v.K.' (1968).

Fedor van Kregten: Shepherd with his flock

Shepherd with his flock

Proceeds : 1.100 €

Shepherd with his flock
Shepherd with his flock