Lying nude - Renate

Hermann-Josef Kuhna Ottenhausen 1944

Lying nude - Renate

Proceeds : 700 €

Oil/canvas, 120 x 120 cm, sign. and dat. on the reverse Kuhna 1984, titled. Lit.: Theissing 'H.-J.K's Bilder (1972), exh.cat. 'H.-J K. - Bilder 1966 - 1981' (Dortmund, 1982) et.al.

Hermann-Josef Kuhna: Lying nude - Renate

Lying nude - Renate

Proceeds : 700 €

Lying nude - Renate
Lying nude - Renate