A carriage in Halberstadt

Walter Gemm Halberstadt 1898 - 1973

A carriage in Halberstadt

Proceeds : 1.200 €

Oil/canvas, 47 x 60 cm, sign. lo. le. and dat. Walter Gemm 40. Lit.: Vollmer.

Walter Gemm: A carriage in Halberstadt

A carriage in Halberstadt

Proceeds : 1.200 €

A carriage in Halberstadt
A carriage in Halberstadt