Arriving passenger steamer in the harbour of Rossitten (Rybatschi)

Karl-Heinz Röttger Elberfeld 1889 - Königsberg 1938

Proceeds : 2.200 €

Öl/Lw., 60 x 100 cm, sign. lo. le. K.H. Röttger, some rest.

Karl-Heinz Röttger: Arriving passenger steamer in the harbour of Rossitten (Rybatschi)

Proceeds : 2.200 €