Cutter

Julius Gregersen Flensburg 1860 - Flensburg 1953

Cutter

Proceeds : 2.000 €

Oil/cardboard, 50 x 70 cm, sign. lo. le. and dat. Jul. Gregersen - Flensburg 1937, num. 1158, inscr. ce. below M/S Walter * Burg i/D. - Kapt. Johs. Keller, small scratches on the surface.

Julius Gregersen: Cutter

Cutter

Proceeds : 2.000 €

Cutter
Cutter