Evening boat trip on the river Havel

Karl Behm Güstrow 1858 - München 1905

Proceeds : 14.900 €

Oil/canvas, 100 x 130 cm, sign. lo. ri. Karl Behm, some rest. Lit.: Thieme-Becker, Bénézit.

Karl Behm: Evening boat trip on the river Havel

Proceeds : 14.900 €