A forest clearing in autumn

Alois Arnegger Wien 1879 - Wien 1967

A forest clearing in autumn

Proceeds : 2.300 €

Oil/canvas, 77 x 112 cm, sign. lo. ri. A. Arnegger, some rest. Lit.: Fuchs.

Alois Arnegger: A forest clearing in autumn

A forest clearing in autumn

Proceeds : 2.300 €

A forest clearing in autumn
A forest clearing in autumn