Nets on Hiddensee

Elisabeth Büchsel Stralsund 1867 - Stralsund 1957

Nets on Hiddensee

Proceeds : 500 €

Oil/canv., 11,5 x 28 cm (irregular, in a passepartout), on the reverse sign. E. Büchsel. Lit.: Vollmer, Negendanck et. al.

Elisabeth Büchsel: Nets on Hiddensee

Nets on Hiddensee

Proceeds : 500 €

Nets on Hiddensee
Nets on Hiddensee