Venice

Louis Isak Napoleon Jensen Kopenhagen 1858 - Frederiksberg 1908

Venice

Proceeds : 1.000 €

Oil/canvas, 32 x 52 cm, sign. lo. le. and dat. Louis Jensen 1889 Venezia, some rest. Mus.: Copenhagen, Aalborg, Randers, Lit.: Thieme-Becker, Bénézit, Weilbach et. al.

Louis Isak Napoleon Jensen: Venice

Venice

Proceeds : 1.000 €

Venice
Venice