A Walk in the Woods

Frederik Christian Kiaerskou Kopenhagen 1805 - Kopenhagen 1891

A Walk in the Woods

Proceeds : 900 €

Oil/canvas, 36 x 35 cm, sign. a. dat. lo. ri. F.C. Kiaerskou 1871, some rest. - Lit.: Boetticher, Thieme-Becker, Bénézit et. al.

Frederik Christian Kiaerskou: A Walk in the Woods

A Walk in the Woods

Proceeds : 900 €

A Walk in the Woods
A Walk in the Woods