Capri
Karl Lorenz Rettich Rosenhagen 1841 - Lübeck 1904
Oil/cardboard, 50,5 x 37 cm, sign. lo. le. and dat. K. Rettich - Capri 1885, small scratch, some stained.
Karl Lorenz Rettich: Capri
Capri