Fisherman in Hoorn

Friedrich Kallmorgen Altona 1856 - Grötzingen 1924

Fisherman in Hoorn

Proceeds : 4.300 €

Oil/canvas, 40 x 27 cm, sign. and dat. lo. le. Fr. Kallmorgen Hoorn 1907. - Mus.: Hamburg, Berlin, Dresden et. al., Lit.: Thieme-becker, Vollmer, Heydorn et. al.

Friedrich Kallmorgen: Fisherman in Hoorn

Fisherman in Hoorn

Proceeds : 4.300 €

Fisherman in Hoorn
Fisherman in Hoorn