The river Elbe

Ivo Hauptmann Erkner 1886 - Hamburg 1973

The river Elbe

Proceeds : 1.000 €

Watercolour, 33 x 44 cm, sign. in pencil lo. ri. Ivo Hauptmann and dat. lo. le. 1926, not opened.

Ivo Hauptmann: The river Elbe

The river Elbe

Proceeds : 1.000 €

The river Elbe
The river Elbe