The city of Lübeck

Karl Gatermann Mölln 1883 - Lübeck 1959

The city of Lübeck

Oil/canvas, 68 x 87 cm, sign. and dat. lo. ri. K. Gatermann 29. - Mus.: Lübeck (Behnhaus), Mölln, Ratzeburg, Lit.: Vollmer.

Karl Gatermann: The city of Lübeck

The city of Lübeck

The city of Lübeck
The city of Lübeck