A harbour scene

Hermann Meyerheim Berlin 1840

A harbour scene

Proceeds : 9.800 €

Oil/canvas/hard masonite, 64 x 90 cm, sign. lo. ri. H. Meyerheim, some rest. Lit.: Boetticher, Thieme-Becker, Bénézit.

Hermann Meyerheim: A harbour scene

Hermann Meyerheim Berlin 1840

A harbour scene

Proceeds : 9.800 €

A harbour scene
A harbour scene