Flowers

Ivo Hauptmann Erkner 1886 - Hamburg 1973

Flowers

Proceeds : 600 €

Watercolour, 47 x 38 cm, sign. lo. ri. in pencil and dat. Ivo Hauptmann 1967. Mus.: Hamburg, Schleswig et.al., Lit.: Thieme-Becker, Bénézit, Vollmer, Der Neue Rump et.al.

Ivo Hauptmann: Flowers

Flowers

Proceeds : 600 €

Flowers
Flowers