An interior

Gotthardt Kuehl Lübeck 1850 - Dresden 1915

An interior

Proceeds : 9.900 €

Oil/panel, 82 x 60 cm, sign. lo. le. Gotthardt Kuehl, min. chips of the paint, min. rest., on the reverse exh. labels. Mus.: Dresden (Staatl. Gemäldegalerie), München, Wiesbaden, Paris et.al., Lit.: Boetticher, Thieme-Becker, Bénézit et.al.

Gotthardt Kuehl: An interior

An interior

Proceeds : 9.900 €

An interior
An interior