3 original graphics: Divine comedy

Salvador Dalí Figueres 1904 - Figueres 1989

Proceeds : 500 €

Woodcut in colours (1x), lithographs in colours (2x), each c. 25,5 x 18,5 cm, each sign. lo. ri. Dali a. no. 85/150 or 88/150, each on the reverse with collector's stamp. - Prov.: Commeter 1965 a. Galerie Orangerie Cologne 1966.

Salvador Dalí: 3 original graphics: Divine comedy

Proceeds : 500 €

3 original graphics: Divine comedy - image 1 3 original graphics: Divine comedy - image 2 3 original graphics: Divine comedy - image 3