The city of Hamburg
Tom Hops Hamburg 1906 - Hamburg 1976
Lithograph, 53 x 67 cm, handsign. lo. ri. and dat. Tom Hops 66 a. no. 44/50, on the reverse collector's stamp, unframed.
Tom Hops: The city of Hamburg
The city of Hamburg