The Holy Face

Bernard Buffet Paris 1928 - Paris 1999

The Holy Face

Lithograph, 53 x 67 cm, sign. lo. ri. Bernard Buffet, lo. le. num. 58/75, on the reverse collectors stamp, not framed.

Bernard Buffet: The Holy Face

The Holy Face

The Holy Face
The Holy Face