The Holy Face
Bernard Buffet Paris 1928 - Paris 1999
Lithograph, 53 x 67 cm, sign. lo. ri. Bernard Buffet, lo. le. num. 58/75, on the reverse collectors stamp, not framed.
Bernard Buffet: The Holy Face
The Holy Face