Danubia and Dolomit

Karl Volkers Düsseldorf 1868 - Neuhaus 1949

Danubia and Dolomit

Proceeds : 1.500 €

Oil/cardboard, 26,5 x 36 cm, sign. lo. ri. K. Volkers, on the reverse inscr., rest. Lit.: Vollmer V and appendix.

Karl Volkers: Danubia and Dolomit

Danubia and Dolomit

Proceeds : 1.500 €

Danubia and Dolomit
Danubia and Dolomit