The harbour in Hamburg

Oscar Bögel Hamburg 1871 - Hamburg 1964

The harbour in Hamburg

Proceeds : 400 €

Oil/canvas, 50 x 70 cm, sign. lo. ri. Bögel, sign. on the reverse Bögel and titled, some rest. Mus.: Hamburg, Lit.: Vollmer, Rump, Der Neue Rump et.al.

Oscar Bögel: The harbour in Hamburg

The harbour in Hamburg

Proceeds : 400 €

The harbour in Hamburg
The harbour in Hamburg