A snowy landscape

Rolf Böhlig Hamburg 1904 - Hamburg 1979

A snowy landscape

Proceeds : 2.100 €

Oil/canvas, 52 x 63 cm, sign. lo. le. and dat. Rolf Böhlig 73. Mus.: Hamburg, Schleswig, Lit.: Vollmer, Der Neue Rump, Bruhns et.al.

Rolf Böhlig: A snowy landscape

A snowy landscape

Proceeds : 2.100 €

A snowy landscape
A snowy landscape