A still life with fish

Erich Kips Berlin 1869 - Berlin 1945

A still life with fish

Proceeds : 1.000 €

Oil/canvas, 70 x 80 cm, sign. lo. ri. and dat. Kips 26, some rest. Mus.: Kiel, Lit.: Thieme-Becker, Bénézit et.al.

Erich Kips: A still life with fish

A still life with fish

Proceeds : 1.000 €

A still life with fish
A still life with fish