A young lute player

Maria Martinetti Rom 1864 - 1921

A young lute player

Proceeds : 1.000 €

Gouache, 99,5 x 65,5 cm, sign. lo. ri. and dat. Maria Martinetti Roma 1906, unopen. Lit.: Thieme-Becker, Bénézit et.al.

Maria Martinetti: A young lute player

A young lute player

Proceeds : 1.000 €

A young lute player
A young lute player