A beekeeper on Sylt

Rolf Böhlig Hamburg 1904 - Hamburg 1979

A beekeeper on Sylt

Proceeds : 300 €

Oil/cardboard, 33,5 x 39 cm, sign. lo. le. and dat. Rolf Böhlig 76. Mus.: Hamburg, Schleswig, Lit.: Vollmer, Der Neue Rump, Bruhns et.al.

Rolf Böhlig: A beekeeper on Sylt

A beekeeper on Sylt

Proceeds : 300 €

A beekeeper on Sylt
A beekeeper on Sylt