Siblings

August Heyn Sophienau 1837 - München 1920

Siblings

Proceeds : 600 €

Pastel/canvas/cardboard, 60 x 80 cm, sign. lo. ri. and dat. Aug. Heyn München 1901, unopen. Lit.: Boetticher, Thieme-Becker, Bénézit et.al.

August Heyn: Siblings

Siblings

Proceeds : 600 €

Siblings
Siblings