A dapple grey

Carl Vinnen Bremen 1863 - München 1922

A dapple grey

Proceeds : 1.000 €

Oil/cardboard, 52 x 66 cm, sign. lo. ri. C. Vinnen, some rest. Lit.: Thieme-Becker, Mus.: Berlin, Hamburg, Braunschweig et.al.

Carl Vinnen: A dapple grey

A dapple grey

Proceeds : 1.000 €

A dapple grey
A dapple grey