The volcano Merapi in Java

Gerhardus Johannes Ensink Vorden 1895 - Bandoeng/Java 1928

The volcano Merapi in Java

Proceeds : 3.700 €

Oil/canvas, 100 x 152 cm, sign. lo. ri. G. J. Ensink, some rest. Mus.: Amsterdam, Lit.: Scheen.

Gerhardus Johannes Ensink: The volcano Merapi in Java

The volcano Merapi in Java

Proceeds : 3.700 €

The volcano Merapi in Java
The volcano Merapi in Java