A lady with black hat
Hertha Spielberg Altona 1890 - Großhansdorf 1977
Watercolour, 52,5 x 39 cm, sign. lo. ri. a. dat. H. Spielberg 43, on the reverse estate label, cat. rais. 237. - Lit.: Der Neue Rump, Dreyer et.al.
Hertha Spielberg: A lady with black hat
A lady with black hat