Sheep

Franz Korwan Heinebach 1865 - Noé 1942

Sheep

Proceeds : 4.100 €

Oil/panel, 25 x 40,5 cm,sign. lo. ri. F. Korwan, some rest. Lit.: Thieme-Becker, Der Neue Rump, Heydorn et.al.

Franz Korwan: Sheep

Sheep

Proceeds : 4.100 €

Sheep
Sheep