Sonnenglanz - Hamburg Harbour
Friedrich Kallmorgen Altona 1856 - Grötzingen 1924
Oil/canvas, 85 x 110 cm, sign. a. dat. lo. ri. Fr. Kallmorgen 1904, min. rest. - Catalogue raisonné No. G 478.
Friedrich Kallmorgen: Sonnenglanz - Hamburg Harbour
Sonnenglanz - Hamburg Harbour