A portrait of Trudl

Oskar Kokoschka Pöchlarn 1886 - Montreux 1980

A portrait of Trudl

Proceeds : 500 €

Lithograph, 35,5 x 44 cm, sign. lo. ri. in pencil O Kokoschka, creases, small tear, unframed. Wingler/Welz 173.

Oskar Kokoschka: A portrait of Trudl

A portrait of Trudl

Proceeds : 500 €

A portrait of Trudl
A portrait of Trudl