A large bronze sculpture 'Pan'

(Mathurin) Auguste Moreau Dijon, um 1860 - Paris, um 1906

Proceeds : 1.100 €

20th cent. Bronze, with dark patina. On base sign.

(Mathurin) Auguste Moreau: A large bronze sculpture 'Pan'

Proceeds : 1.100 €