A bronze figur of a blacksmith

Franz Iffland , amongst others

Proceeds : 600 €

20th cent. Bronze, dark patina. Sign. Iffland. On high marble plinth. H. 20cm/30 cm (withou/with plinth).

Franz Iffland: A bronze figur of a blacksmith

Proceeds : 600 €