A bronze figur of a blacksmith
Franz Iffland , amongst others
Proceeds : 600 €
20th cent. Bronze, dark patina. Sign. Iffland. On high marble plinth. H. 20cm/30 cm (withou/with plinth).
Franz Iffland: A bronze figur of a blacksmith
Proceeds : 600 €